← TendroBase.com

🌍 International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 553051-2026

Germany – Engineering services – ASG/92/229 Ingenieurleistungen 2027-29/30

Contracting AuthorityHIM GmbH, Bereich Altlastensanierung - HIM-ASG -
CountryGermany (DEU)
CPV Code71300000
Publication Date10 August 2026
DeadlineNot specified
ValueNot specified
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED →
Germany – Engineering services – ASG/92/229 Ingenieurleistungen…