← TendroBase.com

🌍 International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 552189-2026

306,610 EUR

Spain – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – AB.DOUE/08.03/2026 Suministro de alimentación

Contracting AuthorityFundacion Navarra para la gestion de los Servicios Sociales publicos
CountrySpain (ESP)
CPV Code15000000
Publication Date10 August 2026
DeadlineNot specified
Value306,610 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED →