← TendroBase.com

🌍 International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 551360-2026

525.00M EUR

Netherlands – Computer equipment and supplies – IWR2026| Laptops en vaste ICT-werkplekken, inclusief optionele Accessoires en Diensten

Contracting AuthorityMinisterie van Economische Zaken
CountryNetherlands (NLD)
CPV Code30200000
Publication Date10 August 2026
Deadline19 October 2026
Value525.00M EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

πŸ“„ Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED β†’