← TendroBase.com

🌍 International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 550570-2026

450,000 EUR

Cyprus – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Παροχή υπηρεσιών σύμβουλων μελετητών για την αναζωογόνηση δημόσιων πλατειών στα πλαίσια αναβάθμισης του αστικού περιββάλοντος στη Λεμεσό'-Φάση Β. (72/2026)

Contracting AuthorityΔΗΜΟΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
CountryCyprus (CYP)
CPV Code71000000
Publication Date10 August 2026
Deadline4 September 2026
Value450,000 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED →