← TendroBase.com

🌍 International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 548786-2026

324,000 EUR

Cyprus – All-terrain vehicles – Διαγωνισμός αρ. 22/2026 για τη μίσθωση οχημάτων για την κάλυψη αναγκών του ΕΟΑ Λεμεσού

Contracting AuthorityΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΡΓΑΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΥΤΟΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
CountryCyprus (CYP)
CPV Code34113200
Publication Date7 August 2026
Deadline31 August 2026
Value324,000 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED →