โ† TendroBase.com

๐ŸŒ International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 548759-2026

1 EUR

Germany โ€“ Electricity โ€“ Stromausschreibung ITK Rheinland 2027/2028

Contracting AuthorityITK Rheinland, vertreten durch die KUBUS Kommunalberatung und Service GmbH
CountryGermany (DEU)
CPV Code09310000
Publication Date7 August 2026
Deadline28 August 2026
Value1 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

๐Ÿ“„ Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED โ†’