← TendroBase.com

🌍 International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 547994-2026

882,189 EUR

Cyprus – Antineoplastic agents – Προσφορά για την προμήθεια Avapritinib και Gilteritinib- Αρ. Διαγ. Φ.Υ.Υ. 109/2026 (ΥΥ), Αρ. Φακ. Φ.Υ.Υ. 13.25.02.08.304-YY

Contracting AuthorityΥπουργείο Υγείας
CountryCyprus (CYP)
CPV Code33652100
Publication Date7 August 2026
Deadline27 August 2026
Value882,189 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED →