โ† TendroBase.com

๐ŸŒ International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 547092-2026

300,400 EUR

Netherlands โ€“ Autoclaves โ€“ Autoclaven (DMU444)

Contracting AuthorityUniversiteit Maastricht
CountryNetherlands (NLD)
CPV Code33191110
Publication Date7 August 2026
Deadline13 August 2026
Value300,400 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

๐Ÿ“„ Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED โ†’