← TendroBase.com

🌍 International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 546507-2026

440,000 EUR

Cyprus – Water meters – Διαγωνισμός αρ. 20/2026 για προμήθεια υδρομετρητών ονομαστικής διαμέτρου 15 χιλιοστών για τις ανάγκες του ΕΟΑ Λεμεσού

Contracting AuthorityΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΡΓΑΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΥΤΟΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
CountryCyprus (CYP)
CPV Code38421100
Publication Date6 August 2026
Deadline14 September 2026
Value440,000 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED →