โ† TendroBase.com

๐ŸŒ International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 544936-2026

955,270 EUR

Italy โ€“ Snow-clearing services โ€“ VELAV012-26 (Lotti 1-2-3-4) Servizio forfettario relativo agli interventi di sgombero neve e trattamento antigelo dei piani viabili delle strade statali per il triennio 2026-2029. Centro di Manutenzione B โ€“ Area Gestione Rete Veneto

Contracting AuthorityANAS SPA STRUTTURA TERRITORIALE VENETO
CountryItaly (ITA)
CPV Code90620000
Publication Date6 August 2026
Deadline7 September 2026
Value955,270 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

๐Ÿ“„ Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED โ†’