← TendroBase.com

🌍 International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 544905-2026

240,555 EUR

Germany – Services incidental to forestry – Forstbetrieb Berchtesgaden: teil- und hochmechanisierte Holzernte II GJ27

Contracting AuthorityBayerische Staatsforsten AöR
CountryGermany (DEU)
CPV Code77230000
Publication Date6 August 2026
Deadline11 September 2026
Value240,555 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED →