CN-STANDARD
Notice: 544593-2026
390,602 EUR
Italy – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Procedura aperta S004_2026_STRUTTURA ANZIANI COMUNITE WALSER
| Contracting Authority | REGIONE AUTONOMA VALLE D'AOSTA |
| Country | Italy (ITA) |
| CPV Code | 71240000 |
| Publication Date | 6 August 2026 |
| Deadline | 16 September 2026 |
| Value | 390,602 EUR |
| Currency | EUR |
| Notice Type | cn-standard |
📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)
View Full Notice on TED →