← TendroBase.com

🌍 International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 544487-2026

39,000 EUR

Cyprus – Construction work – ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΕΚΤΕΛΕΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΕΡΓΟΥ: ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΑΙΔΟΤΟΠΟΥ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΚΟΥ ΣΤΗΝ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΝΑΔΙΟΥ ΤΗΣ ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΣ ΠΑΦΟΥ-ΕΔ ΠΑΦΟΥ ΚΣ11/2026

Contracting AuthorityΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΚΗ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗ ΠΑΦΟΥ
CountryCyprus (CYP)
CPV Code45000000
Publication Date6 August 2026
Deadline1 September 2026
Value39,000 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED →