← TendroBase.com

🌍 International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 544220-2026

354,744 EUR

Italy – Building internal fittings – Arch. 894/2026 - Fornitura arredi per il 3° Reggimento Supporto Targeting "Bondone"

Contracting AuthorityCOMANDO PER LA FORMAZIONE, SPECIALIZZAZIONE E DOTTRINA DELL'ESERCITO
CountryItaly (ITA)
CPV Code44115800
Publication Date6 August 2026
Deadline5 September 2026
Value354,744 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED →