CN-STANDARD
Notice: 543873-2026
880,000 EUR
Italy – Insurance services – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento di servizi assicurativi in favore di Principia per il triennio 31.12.2026/31.12.2029, suddivisa in n. 6 Lotti
| Contracting Authority | PRINCIPIA S.P.A. |
| Country | Italy (ITA) |
| CPV Code | 66510000 |
| Publication Date | 6 August 2026 |
| Deadline | Not specified |
| Value | 880,000 EUR |
| Currency | EUR |
| Notice Type | cn-standard |
📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)
View Full Notice on TED →