← TendroBase.com

🌍 International Procurement Notice

CN-STANDARD

Notice: 540862-2026

640,320 EUR

Italy – Surgical instruments – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI ART. 71 D.LGS 36/2023, PER LA FORNITURA DI N°1 SISTEMA DI NAVIGAZIONE CHIRURGICA PER NEUROCHIRURGIA PER LE ESIGENZE DELL’AZIENDA OSPEDALIERA DI FERRARA

Contracting AuthorityAZIENDA USL DI BOLOGNA
CountryItaly (ITA)
CPV Code33169000
Publication Date5 August 2026
Deadline14 September 2026
Value640,320 EUR
CurrencyEUR
Notice Typecn-standard

📄 Full notice available on TED Europa (EU Official Journal of the European Union)

View Full Notice on TED →
Italy – Surgical instruments – PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI ART. 71…